RYCHLÉ INFO
































Startovní listina

Zimní pražská tyčka - 9. 2. 2019

příjmení / jméno narození stát oddíl PB PB indoor 2019
muži            
Bartoněk Filip 19.3.2000 CZE PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4.91/17 4.77/18  
Švec Jan 18.11.1999 CZE Atletika Jihlava z.s. 5.00/18 4.90/19 4.90
Vítek Jakub 13.5.2001 CZE TJ Soko Kolín-atletika 4.75/18 4.95/19 4.95
Bárta Dan 24.2.1998 CZE TJ Dukla Praha 5.31/18 5.26/17 5.00
Mandusic Max 12.6.1998 ITA Italy 5.30/18 5.30/19 5.30
Ščerba Matěj 9.12.1998 CZE Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. 5.20/18 5.31/19 5.31
Wecksten Tomas 2.11.1996 FIN Finland 5.51/17 5.55/18 5.40
Balner Michal 12.9.1982 CZE TJ Dukla Praha 5.82/15 5.76/10 5.40
Sinno Alessandro 17.7.1994 ITA Italy 5.55/18 5.55/19 5.55
Kudlička Jan 29.4.1988 CZE TJ Dukla Praha 5.83/16 5.80/17 5.40
             
ženy            
Šebáková Veronika 28.9.2002 CZE ASK Slavia Praha 3.82/18 3.85/19 3.85
Schejbalová Tereza 10.9.1998 CZE AK ŠKODA Plzeň 4.00/17 3.95/18 3.90
Bachmann Lea 21.6.1995 SUI Switzerland 4.35/18 4.10/16  
Pöschlová Nikola 19.9.1992 CZE A. C. TEPO Kladno 4.20/18 4.15/18 4.10
Koll Reena 30.3.1992 EST Estonia 4.36/18 4.31/16 4.10
Šilhanová Rebeka 22.11.1999 CZE AK Olymp Brno 4.40/16 4.27/17 4.15
Jiroutová Nikol 22.3.1995 CZE USK Praha 4.20/17 4.35/17 4.15
Stöcklin Pascale 4.9.1993 SUI Switzerland 4.25/18 4.30/19 4.30
Bruni Roberta 4.9.1993 ITA Italy 4.45/14 4.60/13 4.25
Švábíková Amálie 4.9.1993 CZE USK Praha 4.51/18 4.40/17 4.35
Maláčová Romana 4.9.1993 CZE USK Praha 4.61/17 4.62/16 4.50
             
dorostenky     předprogram      
Dvořáková Lucie 27.05.2003 CZE Atletika Chrudim, z.s. 3.31/18 3.13/18 3.05
Růžičková Barbora 27.12.2002 CZE TJ VS Tábor, z.s. 3.25/18 3.30/19 3.30
Pisková Lucie 17.6.2003 CZE SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.11/18 3.37/19 3.37
Krubová Natálie 6.3.2004 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. 3.25/18 3.40/19 3.40
Joannidu Niki 27.4.2004 CZE SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.25/18 3.45/19 3.45
Štemberová Veronika 2.9.2004 CZE A. C. TEPO Kladno 3.11/18 3.52/19 3.52